Name Title
   
Armeni, FrankSpecial Education Instructor
Arthur, JackieTreasurer's Secretary
Artz, RodneyMath Instructor
Basen, ScottCNET Instructor
Beckwith, MarySocial Studies Instructor
Beckwith, MonicaSchool Nurse
Bettcher, MaryHealth Care Technologies Instructor
Biber, KeithBusiness Manager
Biery, KeithSocial Studies Instructor
Blenman, StephanieStudent Activities Secretary
Bornino, CherylScience Instructor
Braden, GregElectricity Instructor
Brockett, PaulPrincipal
Brockway, JeromeSuperintendent
Carlson, DebbieWorkforce Development Evening Secretary
Carlson, ShirleySecondary Administrators' Secretary
Cheney, ShannonHealth Care Technologies Instructor
Chiacchiero, JoeGuidance Counselor
Clark, AllysonSpecial Education Coordinator
Claypool, NickNetwork Administrator
Cotton, JessicaSwitchboard Operator
Croft, MarshaComputers and IT at PV Middleschool
Crompton-LaBounty, VickiLearning Center Instructor
Dalin, JessicaSmall Animal Program Instructor
Daubenspeck, CherylGuidance Counselor
Davis, SarahScience Instructor
Dobos, BryanDesign Drafting Instructor
Douglas, RebeccaSpecial Education Instructor
Dragon, Dave
Duris, BretAuto Technology Instructor
Eldred, JaniceSuperintendent's Secretary
Elliott, TarahMath Instructor
Elly, LindseyTreasurer
Evans, MilliePrincipal's Secretary
Finney, ChristineCafeteria
Hake, LiisaEnglish Instructor
Hall, SteveEnglish Instructor
Harvey, RebeccaABLE Department
Heeren, TanyaScience Instructor
Hess, KimCosmetology Instructor
Hodge, HarleighCIS Instructor
Hurts, Al
Kelley, BrianAuto Collision Repair Instructor
Kelner, AndrewCommunity Outreach Coordinator
Kightlinger, DarleneTeacher
Kimmel, BrianInstructional Coordinator
Kiphart, DaveCulinary Arts II Instructor
Lewis, CodyMath Instructor
Lipps, BillSocial Studies Instructor
Lucas, JoanPrincipal's Office/Guidance Secretary
Marciella, SarahSpecial Education Instructor
Marsch, SusanWorkforce Development Cosmetology Instructor
Maurer, RonPrecision Machining Instructor
McBride, SherriMath Instructor
McQuoid, GildaInstructional Coordinator
Miller, DeniseCareer Education Coordinator
Miller, StephanieLicensed Practical Nurse Coordinator
Noble, KenHorticulture Instructor
Offensend, MonicaLPN Instructor
Olin, BillBuildings & Grounds Instructor
Orvos, KevinMasonry Instructor
Pape, MattMFG Foundations at Conneaut High School
Park, JamieWorkforce Development Secretary
Parker, StaceyIntervention Specialist
Pildner, JamesAdult Workforce Development Counselor
Polta, MathewCarpentry Instructor
Porter, KenWorkforce Development Director
Pratt, SuzanneGraphic Arts Instructor
Pugliese, ElizabethSpecial Education Instructor
Rhodes, AlyssaComputer Technician
Robinson, RebeccaRegistered Nurse Instructor
Robison, VanderbiltPublic Safety Academy Instructor
Root, MattMFG Foundations at PV High School
Rutledge, TomCareer Discovery Instructor
Sackett, Karen
Sanford, MarybethHealth Care Technologies Instructor
Sarbiewski, TedCulinary Arts I Instructor
Schick, NathanMulti-Media at Grand Valley High School
Schoneman, SteveWebmaster
Schumann, AmandaCareer Pathways Coordinator
Seese, NanceneLicensed Practical Nurse Secretary
Seth, JeffABLE Supervisor
Sharp, VictoriaSpecial Education Coordinator
Sharrow, Julie
Sisk, ChristinaEarly Childhood Instructor
Slaybaugh, CodyAlternative Learning Center Monitor
Sprague, TracyCosmetology II Instructor
Stewart, LisaCafeteria
Stewart, RickMaintenance Supervisor
Stofan, PaulDean of Students
Stuyvesant, JeffPower Equipment Technology Instructor
Swiger, SheriSpecial Education Instructor
Tredent, AndreaMulti-Media at Lakeside High School
Tress, PamCafeteria
Tulino, BethAssistant Treasurer
Uspenski, KarenResource Center/Librarian
Waite, JoeWelding Instructor
Warner, TiffaneeEnglish Instructor
Welton, Terry
Whipple, JonSecondary Administrator
White, Adeline
Whiting-Wright, HilaryEnglish Instructor
Wildman, DebraDean of Students Secretary
Wludyga, ScottMulti-Media at PV High School
Wright, JannetteLicensed Practical Nurse Instructor
Zappitelli, StaciCareer Education Coordinator